Awak Kuier – Venezia

Overall Statistics

Team Website

 

DATE TIME OPP RES W-L MIN FG-FGA 3P-3PA FT-FTA OR DR TR A ST TO BS PTS
10/2 7:00 Faenza 81-69 W 24 1-7 0-2 0-2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
10/5 12:30 Campobasso 80-68 W 28 3-5 0-0 0-0 7 3 6
10/9 11:00 AM Ragusa 71-68 W 32 5-9 4-6 0-0 2 8 10 1 1 2 1 14
10/16 11:00 AM Sassari 84-60 W 27 5-9 3-7 0-0 0 6 6 1 1 0 3 13
10/23 11:00 AM Crema 87-60 W 20 5-11 3-6 2-2 1 3 4 0 1 1 0 15
10/29 11:00 AM Brescia 94-47 W 24 4-9 2-3 6-7 1 3 4 2 3 0 0 16
11/2 11:00 AM Gernika 76-59 W 27 3-6 1-2 10-10 0 6 6 3 1 1 1 17
11/6 12:30 PM Lucca 79-67 W 33 8-10 3-5 0-1 1 7 8 1 3 2 3 19
11/13 11:00 AM Valdamo 90-46 W 26 7-10 2-2 0-0 0 5 5 2 0 2 0 16
11/16 1:00 PM Estudiantes 86-69 W 29 2-5 0-1 2-2 0 3 3 2 1 2 2 6
11/19 11:30AM Virtus Bologna 85-71 W 29 6-10 2-5 1-4 1 5 6 0 2 3 1 15

Charli Collier – Ramat Hasharon

Overall Statistics

Team Website

 

DATE TIME OPP RES W-L MIN FG-FGA 3P-3PA FT-FTA OR DR TR A ST TO BS PTS
10/7 7:00 AM FCSM Csata 70-62 W 28 6-18 1-3 2-5 5 5 10 1 1 5 0 15
10/13 1:30 PM FCSM Csata 71-68 W 32 9-16 2-3 4-6 3 6 9 1 0 3 1 24
10/20 11:00 AM Asa Jerusalem 96-82 L 36 5-11 0-1 1-4 2 9 11 3 1 4 0 11
10/24 11:00 AM Maccabi Urban 80-77 L 28 6-16 1-3 0-2 3 4 7 0 0 2 0 11
10/31 12:00 PM Hapoel Petah 66-65 L 34 4-16 0-2 4-4 2 6 8 1 0 6 0 12
11/3 12:00 PM Panathinaikos 76-62 L 32 4-7 0-0 7-10 10 0 15
11/7 11:00 AM Hertzilya 78-58 W 25 3-8 0-2 2-2 3 4 7 1 2 5 0 8
11/10 AZS UMCS Lublin 66-69 L 28 3-11 1-6 6-6 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 13
12/1 11:00 AM Hapoel Rishon LeZion 79-73 W 32 2-2 4-4 0 8 8 1 1 0 0 14

Jasmine Dickey – Crema

Overall Statistics

Team Website

 

DATE TIME OPP RES W-L MIN FG-FGA 3P-3PA FT-FTA OR DR TR A ST TO BS PTS
10/1 1:45 PM Virtus Bologna 75-52 L 33 3-18 0-2 3-4 4 2 6 2 4 1 1 9
10/5 1:30 PM Estudiantes 75-60 L 37 10-23 0-3 2-3 2 4 6 0 4 4 1 22
10/9 11:00 AM Familia Schio 87-62 L 37 4-17 1-1 3-5 2 5 7 2 1 3 1 14
10/16 11:00 AM Moncalieri 63-62 L 35 11-24 0-3 2-5 3 5 8 1 3 2 0 34
10/23 11:00 AM Venezia 87-60 L 33 5-14 0-0 1-1 2 3 5 0 2 5 0 11
10/30 12:00 AM San Giovanni 64-62 L 28 3-11 0-2 2-2 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 8
11/19 1:30 PM Campobasso 59-63 L 15 0-4 0-0 2-2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2

Kayla Thornton- Albury

Overall Statistics

Team Website

 

DATE TIME OPP RES W-L MIN FG-FGA 3P-3PA FT-FTA OR DR TR A ST TO BS PTS
11/5 12:00 AM Adelaide 99-91 W 31 8-13 3-4 2-2 3 5 8 2 0 2 0 21
11/9 12:00 AM Melbourne 67-57 W 30 6-17 1-6 2-2 1 10 11 2 0 2 1 15
11/16 1:30 AM Townsville 71-86 L 31 5-10 1-3 5-6 1 2 3 2 0 1 0 16
12/1 1:35 AM Sydney 82-75 W 32 7:14 2:4 4:6 0 3 0 2 2 2 0 20

Marina Mabrey- Schio

Overall Statistics

Team Website

 

DATE TIME OPP RES W-L MIN FG-FGA 3P-3PA FT-FTA OR DR TR A ST TO BS PTS
10/1 11:30 San Martino DNP
10/5 1:00 San Giovanni DNP
10/9 11:00 Basket Crema DNP
10/16 11:00 AM Bologna 76-71 W 27 6-20 2-7 2-3 1 1 2 2 2 3 0 16
10/30 12:00 AM Faenza 103-69 W 20 7-12 4-7 0-0 1 2 3 4 2 0 0 18
11/2 11:00 AM Girona 83-63 L 30 4-11 2-5 3-5 1 6 7 0 2 4 0 13
11/5 11:00 AM Moncalieri 74-54 W 28 5-14 1-3 3-4 1 3 4 4 2 1 0 14
11/12 12:00 AM Campobasso 85-52 W 18 1-9 0-3 0-0 0 4 4 2 1 1 1 2
11/15 12:30 PM Landes 78-58 W 24 8-12 3-7 4-5 0 4 4 5 2 0 0 23
11/19 1:30 PM Lucca 98-76 W 30 11-14 4-6 1-1 2 10 12 3 0 5 0 27

Satou Sabally- Fenerbache

Overall Statistics

Team Website

 

DATE TIME OPP RES W-L MIN FG-FGA 3P-3PA FT-FTA OR DR TR A ST TO BS PTS
10/26 12:00 Polkowice
11/2 12:00 Szekszard
11/15 1:30 Virtus Bologna

Teaira McCowan- Galatasaray

Overall Statistics

Team Website

 

DATE TIME OPP RES W-L MIN FG-FGA 3P-3PA FT-FTA OR DR TR A ST TO BS PTS
10/20 12:30 PM Venezia 71-56 W 14 1-3 0-0 0-0 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 2
11/27 Albania 140-44 W 21 14-19 0-0 0-3 8 9 17 0 1 0 1 28
11/25 Slovenia 80-74 W 28 10-14 0-0 6-10 7 2 9 4 0 4 1 26
12/1 10:00 AM Fenerbahce 80-72 L 35 9-16 16-0 8-14 8 8 16 1 0 3 1 26

Ty Harris- Cankaya

Overall Statistics

Team Website

 

DATE TIME OPP RES W-L MIN FG-FGA 3P-3PA FT-FTA OR DR TR A ST TO BS PTS
10/8 11:00 AM Nesibe 83-81 L 40 10-23 0-5 10-13 3 3 6 2 1 2 0 30
10/15 11:00 AM Galatasaray 76-62 L 40 8-19 1-5 4-4 2 4 6 5 0 5 0 21
10/22 11:00 AM Antalya 07 78-71 L 37 6-23 0-6 3-4 3 2 5 5 1 3 0 15
10/29 12:00 AM Besiktas 82-66 W 40 8-14 0-1 4-4 1 5 6 6 0 4 0 20
11/7 11:00 AM Hatay 76-71 L 40 11-20 5-9 6-7 1 2 3 6 1 1 0 33
11/12 12:00 AM Rize 62-44 W 40 6-17 1-5 3-3 1 2 3 4 1 5 1 1
11/19 10:00 AM Ormanspor 86-70 W 40 11-19 1-5 6-8 2 1 3 6 3 2 0 29
12/1 7:00 AM CBK Mersin 75-77 L 30 11-26 21-0 6-6 1 2 3 5 1 4 0 28